VStarcam C63S 1080P Wireless IP Camera Night Vision Motion Detector Two Way Audio Outdoor Camera

VStarcam C63S 1080P Wireless IP Camera Night Vision Motion Detector Two Way Audio Outdoor Camera

Image
R 1,417.00
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
Wishlist
Features :

VStarcam C63S high-performance low-power SoC chip, 2 million pixel high-definition image sensor, professional 2 million panoramic high-definition optical lens,professional manufacturers modulation, support IEEE802.11 b / g / n agreement.









Specification :

System Operation system Embedded Linux OS
Online visitor Support 4 visitors at the same time
Image Capture Image sensor 1/2.9inch 1080p Progressive Scan CMOS
Minimum Illumination 0.5Lux (Color mode), 0.1Lux (B&W mode)
Lens 2.4mm@F2.4
View Angle 180° (horizontal)
Night vision Dual Filter, IR-Cut, 3pcs 850nm SMD IR LED,
IR irradiation distance: 10m
Video Encode format H.264 main profile@levels: 4.0/Motion-JPEG
Three Stream Main Stream: 1080p(1920X1080)@15fps
Sub Stream: 360p(640X360)@15fps
Third Stream: 180p(320X180)@10fps
Bit Rate 128-4096kbps
Maximum frame rate 15fps
Image adjustment Contrast/Brightness/Saturation/Hue
Network Ethernet 10Base-T / 100Base-TX, RJ45 connector
Protocols TCP/IP, https, TCP, UDP, DHCP, DNS, NTP, RTSP, P2P etc
Wireless LAN IEEE802.11b/g/n
Wireless LAN Frequency 2.4-2.4835GHz
Wireless LAN security 64/128-bit WEP/WPA-PSK /WPA2-PSK data encryption
Pan-tilt N/A N/A
Memory Socket TF Push-push socket, Maximum support 128GB
Alarm Alarm Trigger Motion detection
Physical
Environmental
Rated voltage DC 12V±5%
Power consumption Related power: 1.68W(IR LED on), Maximum: 6.96W(Pan&Tilt on)
Operating condition Temperature: -10 to 50℃, humidity: <90%
Weight Gross: 365g (Note: in kind prevail)
Package size TBD mm(L×W×H) 

Package includeds :

1 x VStarcam C63S IP Camera
1 x EU Power Adapter (Also come with an adapter according to your country.)
1 x Set of Installation Accessories
1 x English User Manual
 
Details pictures :



Features :
VStarcam C63S high-performance low-power SoC chip, 2 million pixel high-definition image sensor, professional 2 million panoramic high-definition optical lens,professional manufacturers modulation, support IEEE802.11 b / g / n agreement.








Specification :

System Operation system Embedded Linux OS
Online visitor Support 4 visitors at the same time
Image Capture Image sensor 1/2.9inch 1080p Progressive Scan CMOS
Minimum Illumination 0.5Lux (Color mode), 0.1Lux (B&W mode)
Lens 2.4mm@F2.4
View Angle 180° (horizontal)
Night vision Dual Filter, IR-Cut, 3pcs 850nm SMD IR LED,
IR irradiation distance: 10m
Video Encode format H.264 main profile@levels: 4.0/Motion-JPEG
Three Stream Main Stream: 1080p(1920X1080)@15fps
Sub Stream: 360p(640X360)@15fps
Third Stream: 180p(320X180)@10fps
Bit Rate 128-4096kbps
Maximum frame rate 15fps
Image adjustment Contrast/Brightness/Saturation/Hue
Network Ethernet 10Base-T / 100Base-TX, RJ45 connector
Protocols TCP/IP, https, TCP, UDP, DHCP, DNS, NTP, RTSP, P2P etc
Wireless LAN IEEE802.11b/g/n
Wireless LAN Frequency 2.4-2.4835GHz
Wireless LAN security 64/128-bit WEP/WPA-PSK /WPA2-PSK data encryption
Pan-tilt N/A N/A
Memory Socket TF Push-push socket, Maximum support 128GB
Alarm Alarm Trigger Motion detection
Physical
Environmental
Rated voltage DC 12V±5%
Power consumption Related power: 1.68W(IR LED on), Maximum: 6.96W(Pan&Tilt on)
Operating condition Temperature: -10 to 50℃, humidity: <90%
Weight Gross: 365g (Note: in kind prevail)
Package size TBD mm(L×W×H) 

Package includeds :

1 x VStarcam C63S IP Camera 1 x EU Power Adapter (Also come with an adapter according to your country.) 1 x Set of Installation Accessories 1 x English User Manual
 
Details pictures :